Calendar

    • 08-19January
      Winter training camp (Russian and Ukrainian swimmers).
      21-22January
      International Swimming Meet “14th FLANDERS SPEEDO CUP”
      Antwerpen, Belgium, 50m
      27-29January
      International Swimming Meet “EUROMEET 2017”
      Luxembourg, 50m
      25January
      Moscow Swimming Cup Series 2016-2017, #3
      Moscow, 50m
    • 14-15February
      Moscow Swimming Cup Series 2016, #4
      Moscow, 25m
      20-22February
      Moscow Swimming Championship
      Moscow, 50m
      28-03Feb/March
      Moscow Overall and Age-Group Swimming Championships
      Moscow, 50m
    • 01-04March
      St. Petersburg Swimming Championships, Overall and Age-Group
      St. Petersburg, 50m
      14-16March
      Moscow Swimming Championship
      Moscow, 50m
      15-18March
      Winter Youth Swimming Championship of Ukraine
      Dnipro, Ukraine, 50m
      26-01March/Apr
      Winter Junior Swimming Championship of Ukraine
      Brovary, Ukraine, 50m
    • 04-06April
      Moscow Swimming Cup Series 2016-2017 Finals
      Moscow, 25m
      10-14April
      Moscow Overall Swimming Championship
      Moscow, 50m
      12-16April
      Ukraine Swimming Cup and Ukraine Age-Group Championship
      Kharkiv, Ukraine, 50m
      18-22April
      Russian Swimming Championship (Junior)
      50m
      26-30April
      All-Russian competitions “Happy Dolphin”
      St. Petersburg, 50m
    • 15-19May
      Russian Swimming Championship (Youth)
      Volgograd, 50m
    • 30-09April/June
      Training Camp
      Turkey, 50m
      06-09June
      Moscow Swimming Cup
      Moscow, 50m
      07-10June
      Summer Swimming Championship of Ukraine (Youth)
      Brovary, 50m
      10-11June
      International swimming meeting «Mare Nostrum»
      Monaco, 50m
      12-22June
      Training Camp
      Turkey, 50m
      13-14 June
      International swimming meeting «Mare Nostrum»
      Barcelona, 50m
      17-18June
      International swimming meeting «Mare Nostrum»
      Canet-de-Rouselloin, 50m
      21-24 June
      Summer Swimming Championship of Ukraine (Junior)
      Lviv, 50m
      22-26 June
      International swimming meeting «54° Sette Colli»
      Rome (ITA), 50m
    • 28-02June/July
      European Junior Championships
      Netanya (ISR), 50m
      30-03June/July
      OPEN DE FRANCE
      Chartres (FRA), 50m
      01-02July
      Moscow Swimming Cup
      Moscow, 50m
      04-20July
      Training Camp
      Turkey, 50m
      13-17July
      Ukraine National Swimming Championship, Overall and Age-Group
      Zaporizhya, 50m
      22-30July
      European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)
      Gyor, Hungary, 50m
      23-30July
      17th FINA World Championships Budapest
      Budapest (HUN), 50m
    • 02-05August
      VIII Russian Summer Student Spartakiade 2017
      50m
      08-09August
      Charity Meeting «Energy for Swim»
      Rome (ITA), 50m
      19-30August
      29th Summer Universiade
      Taipei, Taiwan, 50m
      23-28August
      6th FINA World Junior Swimming Championships
      Indianapolis, USA, 50m
    • 30-01Sept/Oct
      FINA WORLD CUP
      HONG KONG, 25m
    • 04-05October
      FINA WORLD CUP
      DOHA (QATAR), 25m
    • 01-04November
      UKRAININAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
      belaya cerkov (Ukraine), 25m
      10-11November
      FINA WORLD CUP
      BEIJING (China), 25m
      14-15November
      FINA WORLD CUP
      TOKYO (JAPAN), 25m
      18-19November
      FINA WORLD CUP
      Singapore, 25m
      18-22November
      Russian championships
      Russia (KAZAN), 50m
    • 06-09December
      UKRAINIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
      Ukraine, 50m
      10-11December
      European championships
      Copenhagen (Denmark), 25m
      22-23December
      Salnikov cup
      Saint-peterburg, 25m
    • 26 - 28January
      euro meet 2018
      Luxembourg, 50m
    • 09-11February
      Golden Tour
      Marseille (france), 50m
    • 01-02March
      British championships
      Edinburg (great Britain) , 50m
    • 05-10April
      21st commonwealth games
      Gold cost (Australia), 50m
      20–25April
      Russian championships
      Russia (MOSCOW), 50m, Selection to European Championship in AUGUST
    • There is no information to display
    • 09–10June
      Mare Nostrum
      Canet, 50m
      16–17June
      Mare Nostrum
      Monaco, 50m
    • 03-08July
      European junior championships
      Helsinki (Finland) , 50m
    • 03-09August
      European championships
      Glasgow (Great Britain), 50m
    • There is no information to display
    • There is no information to display
    • There is no information to display
    • There is no information to display
Share: